Boss J52800 Slides Black EU 37 Boy

BOSS J52800 in Black 4

Boss J52800 Slides Black EU 37 Boy

Cheapest Price
7 working day(s)
£30.99
Delivery from £4.99

BOSS J52800 in Black 4

Cheapest Total Price
5IDEALO26UK (5% discount with no minimum purchase, can be combined with current promotions.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£34.96
Free Delivery

Boss - Signed Slides - Black - Boy - Size 37

3 days
£38.50
Delivery from £8.90

Similar products

Boss - Signed Slides - Black - Boy - Size 41
£30.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Boss J52800 Slides Blue EU 37 Boy
£27.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Boss J52800 Slides Blue EU 36 Boy
£27.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
BOSS J52800 in Black 3.5
£30.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Boss J52800 Slides Blue EU 38 Boy
£27.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Boss J52800 Slides Black EU 37 Boy

Cheapest offer

BOSS J52800 Boys´ Logo Embossed Slides in Synthetic MaterialIntroduce your young trendsetter to the world of premium style and exceptional comfort with the BOSS J52800 slides. An essential piece for any discerning boy´s footwear collection, these slides perfectly capture the brand´s signature blend of sophisticated design and practical functionality. Designed for warm-weather adventures, poolside lounging, and casual everyday wear, they offer an effortless way to elevate any summer outfit. The iconic BOSS aesthetic is instantly recognizable, making these slides a statement of contemporary luxury for the next generation.Experience the ultimate combination of style and ease. The primary benefit of the J52800 slides lies in their durable and water-friendly construction, making them the ideal companion for beach trips, pool days, and post-sport relaxation. Parents will appreciate the easy-to-clean material that withstands the rigors of active play, while boys will love the slip-on design t
£30.99
7 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)