Boss - Cardigan + Trousers + T-shirt Set - Navy - Boy - 18 Months

Cheapest Price
3 days
£90.00
Delivery from £8.90

Boss J53051 Set Blue 18 Months Boy

7 working day(s)
£113.99
Delivery from £4.99

Boss Boss Logo-Print Cotton-Jersey Three-Piece Set 3-18 Months Navy 18 Months

2 to 5 day
£150.00

Similar products

Boss - Jogger Set - Navy - Boy - 2 Years
£117.00
Go to shop
uk.kidsarround.com
Delivery from £8.90
Boss - Jogger Set - Navy - Boy - 18 Months
£107.40
Go to shop
uk.kidsarround.com
Delivery from £8.90
Boss - Jogger Set - Festival Bloom - Girl - 2 Years
£93.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Boss - Jogging Trousers - Sand - Boy - 12 Years
£77.00
Go to shop
uk.kidsarround.com
Delivery from £8.90
Boss - Jogger Set - Festival Bloom - Girl - 3 Years
£93.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Boss - Cardigan + Trousers + T-shirt Set - Navy - Boy - 18 Months

Cheapest offer

Immerse yourself in a world of comfort with our BOSS set, perfect for little explorers! This set includes a hooded cardigan made of soft fleece, comfortable trousers with elastic waistband and a cozy jersey tee. Chic and practical, it is distinguished by a red panda badge and emblematic logos. Offered in a pretty gift box, it is the ideal choice to fill your children with joy. This model is Green Around (see details below: Traceability and Manufacturing). Boss - Cardigan + Trousers + T-shirt Set - Navy - Boy - 18 Months. Outfits & sets. Spring - Summer 2026
£90.00
3 days
uk.kidsarround.com