BOSS Jewelry Men's LANDER Collection Bracelet with Brown Leather and Gold Stainless Steel Closure - 1580746M

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£55.00
Free Delivery

BOSS Brown braided-leather cuff with gold-tone logo plate - Style LANDER, HB1580746 Dark Brown M

Cheapest Price
3 - 5 working days days
£55.00
Delivery from £4.95

BOSS Lander Bracelet Leather 1580746M - Man - Leather Brown/Gold

2-3 business days
£115.00
Delivery from £6.00
BOSS Jewelry Men's LANDER Collection Bracelet with Brown Leather and Gold Stainless Steel Closure - 1580746M

Cheapest offer

MEN’S LEATHER BRACELET WITH ICONIC BRANDING - A refined everyday accessory from BOSS Jewelry, designed to add structure and polish to any look. BRAIDED BROWN LEATHER WITH STAINLESS STEEL ACCENT - Crafted in dark brown leather with a polished stainless steel plate and matching magnetic clasp. INNER CIRCUMFERENCE: 190 MM ; WIDTH: BOLD PROFILE - Designed for comfort and presence, this bracelet wraps the wrist with masculine balance. ENGRAVED BOSS LOGO PLATE AT CENTER - The stainless steel centerpiece features a raised, framed BOSS logo for elevated brand distinction. SECURE MAGNETIC CLASP FOR EVERYDAY WEAR - Easy to fasten and built to stay in place - stylish functionality for modern routines.
£55.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Boss 1580036 Bracelet Silver Men
£85.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSS Jewelry Men's DEVON Collection Chain Bracelet in Two-Tone Stainless Steel - 1580597S
£99.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSS Jewelry Men's DEVON Collection Chain Bracelet in Stainless Steel with an Engraved Plaque - 1580597M
£58.53
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSS Jewelry Men's ALEN Collection Link Bracelet in Yellow Gold with an Engraved Plaque - 1580610
£89.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery