BOSS Jewelry Women's LIVE PRECIOUS Collection Bracelet in Light Yellow Gold with Intertwined Rings and Crystals - 1580757

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£70.80
Free Delivery

BOSS Live Precious Gold IP 6.9" Interlinking Circle Bolo Bracelet

1-3 working days
£119.00
Free Delivery

BOSS Live Precious Gold Plated Linked Circles Bracelet 1580757

1-3 working days
£119.00
Free Delivery

BOSS Gold-tone bracelet with intertwined rings - Style LIVE PRECIOUS, HB1580757 Gold tone pcs.

3 - 5 working days days
£119.00
Free Delivery
BOSS Jewelry Women's LIVE PRECIOUS Collection Bracelet in Light Yellow Gold with Intertwined Rings and Crystals - 1580757

Cheapest offer

WOMEN’S BRACELET WITH INTERLOCKING DESIGN - A delicate and modern bracelet from BOSS Jewelry, designed to reflect connection, balance, and elegance. YELLOW GOLD IP WITH CRYSTAL PAVÉ - Crafted in 316L stainless steel with a refined gold-tone finish and crystal pavé for a feminine, radiant look. MAXIMUM INNER CIRCUMFERENCE: 175 MM ; WIDTH: 22 MM - Designed to sit gently on the wrist with an adjustable fit and elegant proportions. INTERTWINED RINGS AS A SYMBOL OF UNITY - Two contrasting rings - one sleek, one pavé - representing connection and refined style. Pair with the matching necklace and earrings for a complete gift set. SLIDER CLOSURE FOR ADJUSTABLE FIT - Easy to fasten, comfortable to wear, and customizable to your ideal wrist size.
£70.80
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

BOSS Jewelry Women's HONEY Collection Stud Earrings in Stainless Steel - 1580563
£59.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSS Jewelry Women's HONEY Collection Bracelet in Stainless Steel - 1580594
£39.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSS Jewelry Women's HAILEY Collection Chain Bracelet in Yellow Gold with a B Shape Charm - 1580324
£79.90
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSS Jewelry Women's YCON Collection Stud Earrings Yellow gold - 1580562
£49.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery