Boss J52928 Shorts Beige 4 Years Boy

Boss - Jogging Bermuda Shorts - Dark Stone - Boy - 4 Years

Boss J52928 Shorts Beige 4 Years Boy

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£32.99
Delivery from £6.99

BOSS Boys Logo Shorts, Beige, Size 4 Years Beige

Check retailer for delivery time
£43.25
Delivery from £3.99

Boss - Jogging Bermuda Shorts - Dark Stone - Boy - 4 Years

3 days
£45.50
Delivery from £8.90

Boss Boss Logo-Print Cotton-Blend Bermuda Shorts 4-16 Years Dark Stone 4 Years

2 to 5 day
£65.00

Similar products

Boss - Jogging Bermuda Shorts - Sprout Green - Boy - 6 Months
£41.30
Go to shop
uk.kidsarround.com
Delivery from £8.90
Boss - Jogging Bermuda Shorts - Sprout Green - Boy - 3 Months
£41.30
Go to shop
uk.kidsarround.com
Delivery from £8.90
Boss - Jogging Bermuda Shorts - Sprout Green - Boy - 12 Months
£41.30
Go to shop
uk.kidsarround.com
Delivery from £8.90
Boss - Jogging Bermuda Shorts - Sprout Green - Boy - 3 Years
£45.50
Go to shop
uk.kidsarround.com
Delivery from £8.90
Boss - Jogging Bermuda Shorts - Sprout Green - Boy - 9 Months
£41.30
Go to shop
uk.kidsarround.com
Delivery from £8.90
Boss J52928 Shorts Beige 4 Years Boy

Cheapest offer

BOSS J52928 Boys´ Sporty Urban Fleece ShortsElevate your boy´s everyday wardrobe with the perfect fusion of premium comfort and contemporary style: the BOSS J52928 Jogging Shorts. Designed for the modern, active young man, these shorts deliver an unparalleled wearing experience, making them an essential piece for everything from relaxed weekends at home to energetic afternoons at the park. They embody a sporty, urban aesthetic that reflects the quality and design heritage of the BOSS brand, ensuring he looks as good as he feels.Uncompromising Comfort for All-Day WearAt the heart of the BOSS J52928 shorts is a commitment to superior comfort. Crafted from an exceptionally soft fleece fabric, these shorts provide a plush, cozy feel against the skin that is perfect for all-day wear. The premium cotton-rich blend ensures natural breathability, keeping him cool and comfortable during active play, while the addition of polyester adds durability and helps the shorts maintain their shape, wash
£32.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)