BOSS Js-10 Audio Player with BOSS Guitar Effects

Boss JS-10 eBand

BOSS Js-10 Audio Player with BOSS Guitar Effects

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£382.00
Free Delivery

Boss JS-10 eBand

1-3 days
£384.00
Free Delivery

Boss JS-10 Bundle

1-3 days
£395.00
Free Delivery

Boss JS-10 Bundle

1-3 days
£399.00
Free Delivery

BOSS Js-10 Audio Player with BOSS Guitar Effects

In stock
£489.00
Delivery from £19.00

Similar products

TKDY Adattatore di alimentazione AC 9V 2A per pedale effetto BOSS Roland PSB-1U PSB1U e chitarra multieffetto BOSS Roland GT-10 GT-10B BCB-60
£18.53
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Hugo Boss Center Court 1514023 Men's Chronograph Watch - 44mm Black Dial Stainless Steel Bracelet
£164.00
Go to shop
watchenclave.co.uk
Free Delivery
TKDY 9V 2A Guitar Pedals Power Supply for BOSS Roland PSB-1U PSB1U GT-10 GT-10B BCB-60 Multi-Effects Guitar
£12.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
MANN-FILTER PU 941 x Fuel filter
£28.05
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSS Js-10 Audio Player with BOSS Guitar Effects

Cheapest offer

Two inputs for guitars, basses, and/or vocals, with individual controls and effects paths; ideal for duet jam sessions and teacher/student lessons Over 350 pre-loaded audio loops for jamming along - including new “minus-one” audio for bass, two guitars, and guitar and bass - plus 50 new songs New custom DSP chip provides effects and COSM amps equivalent to the flagship GT-100 2.1-channel sound system with integrated subwoofer delivers full-range sound with powerful deep bass Center Cancel for minus-one play-along sessions; tempo/key-shift function
£382.00
amazon.co.uk