Boss Katana Go Headphone Amp for Guitar and Bass

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£100.50
Free Delivery

BOSS KATANA:GO 2 Personal Headphone Guitar Amplifier with Bag

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.00
Delivery from £4.00

BOSS KATANA:GO | Personal Headphone Amplifier for Guitar & Bass | Ready-To-Play Sounds from Stage-Class Katana Amps | Advanced Spatial Technology | Edit Tones & Stream Backing Music via Bluetooth

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£108.99
Free Delivery

BOSS KATANA:GO 2 Personal Headphone Guitar Amplifier

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.99
Free Delivery

BOSS KATANA:GO Personal Headphone Guitar Amplifier

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.00
Free Delivery

BOSS Katana:GO 2 Personal Headphone Guitar Amplifier

1 day
£109.00
Delivery from £11.50

BOSS KATANA:GO | Personal Headphone Amplifier for Guitar & Bass | Ready-To-Play Sounds from Stage-Class Katana Amps | Advanced Spatial Technology | Edit Tones & Stream Backing Music via Bluetooth

In stock
£112.00
Free Delivery

BOSS KATANA:GO | Personal Headphone Amplifier for Guitar & Bass | Ready-To-Play Sounds from Stage-Class Katana Amps | Advanced Spatial Technology | Edit Tones & Stream Backing Music via Bluetooth

In stock
£119.00
Free Delivery

BOSS KATANA:GO | Personal Headphone Amplifier for Guitar & Bass | Ready-To-Play Sounds from Stage-Class Katana Amps | Advanced Spatial Technology | Edit Tones & Stream Backing Music via Bluetooth

In stock
£119.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Boss Katana Go Headphone Amp for Guitar and Bass

Cheapest offer

The Boss Katana Go Headphone Amp for Guitar and Bass is a tone powerhouse that fits in your pocket. Packing a whopping 30 separate presets at any one time the Katana Go delivers studio-quality sound and a rich tapestry of effects to explore anywhere anytime! From the ripping arena-filling sound of an 80s gain lead to the mellow funk of a rotary octave theres an incredible array of guitar and bass tones to enjoy with the Katana Go. Even better its revolutionary Stage Feel spatial technology can place those roaring sonics behind you giving the sense that youre standing in front of a monstrous amp backline. Equipped with Bluetooth connectivity and BOSS Tone Studio compatibility the Katana Go is the perfect tool for practising and experimenting. You can easily load YouTube videos into the app to play along with and set time markers to automatically switch presets on the Katana Go at certain points in songs. Additionally you can download and share Livesets at the BOSS Tone Exchange getting
£100.50
1 day
Gear4music.com

Similar products

BOSS KATANA Carry Case / Custom Pouch for KATANA-GO (CB-KTNGO)
£14.30
Compare 2 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99
Free Delivery
BOSS Ktn-Mini Katana Portable Guitar Amplifier, A Compact, Go-Anywhere Amp That Runs On Batteries & Duracell Plus AA Batteries (18 Pack) - Alkaline 1.5V - Up To 100% Extra Life
£94.83
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Boss Katana Air Wireless Guitar Amp
£345.00
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
BOSS Ktn-Mini Katana Portable Guitar Amplifier, A Compact, Go-Anywhere Amp That Runs On Batteries - Rich, Full Sound & Duracell Plus AA Alkaline Batteries [Pack of 12], 1,5V LR6 MN1500
£90.12
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49