BOSS Kids Small Logo Short Sleeve Polo Shirt Navy 3 Years

Boss Kids' Small Logo Cotton Short Sleeve Polo Shirt 3Y Blue

BOSS Kids Small Logo Short Sleeve Polo Shirt Navy 3 Years

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£55.00
Free Delivery

Boss Mens Small Logo Polo Shirt Top Infant Boys Short Sleeve Collared Buttons

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.00
Free Delivery
BOSS Kids Small Logo Short Sleeve Polo Shirt Navy 3 Years

Cheapest offer

Designed with the same attention to detail as their adult collections this BOSS polo shirt brings signature style to young wardrobes A classic three-button placket and contrast tipping along the collar and sleeves create a smart casual look while the small logo detail adds that distinctive BOSS signature Made from pure cotton this timeless piece maintains its sharp appearance wash after wash Product Highlights:- The breathable cotton fabric keeps young ones comfortable during active days and casual occasions Contrast tipping details on the collar and sleeves add a sporty touch that makes this polo stand out - A three-button placket allows for easy dressing and ventilation when needed The small BOSS logo placement creates a sophisticated look while maintaining the casual feel of the polo - The classic fit provides unrestricted movement perfect for everyday wear and various activities Polo Shirts
£55.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

BOSS Boys Small Logo T-Shirt Junior White 6 Years
£45.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSS Boys Small Logo T-Shirt Junior White 10 Years
£21.52
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
BOSS Kids Small Logo Polo Shirt Short Sleeve Blue
£42.29
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.83
BOSS Kids Small Logo Short Sleeve Polo Shirt White 2 Years
£55.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSS Kids Small Logo Polo Shirt Detail Short Sleeve Navy Blue 10 Years
£40.46
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95