BOSS Mens Kieran Tenn Trainers - Colour: 100 White - Size: 11

BOSS Orange Kieran Mens Low-Top Trainers in Leather with Embossed Logo - White 100 - White 100 - UK11 EU45 US12

BOSS Mens Kieran Tenn Trainers - Colour: 100 White - Size: 11

Cheapest Total Price
Next working day
£145.00
Delivery from £5.99

BOSS Low-top trainers in leather with embossed logo - Style Kieran_Tenn_bustd, 50557866 White 11

3 - 5 working days days
£199.00
Free Delivery

BOSS Mens Kieran Tenn Trainers - Colour: 100 White - Size: 11

3-7 day delivery
£199.00
Delivery from £5.99

1 Variants from £124.48

BOSS Mens Kieran Tenn Trainers - Colour: 100 White - Size: 11

Cheapest offer

Elevate everyday styling with the clean, minimalist look of the BOSS Kieran Tenn Trainers in White. Crafted from smooth leather for a polished finish, they balance smart design with lightweight comfort for versatile all-day wear. A durable rubber outsole offers stability, while subtle embossed BOSS branding adds a refined touch to the low-top silhouette. Finished with the institutional flag at the heel for a signature hit of detail. 100% Cow Hide Leather Embossed branding Low-top profile Lace-up fastening Institutional flag at heel tab Department: Clothing, Mens, Trainers & Sneakers, BOSS, 11, 100 White
£145.00
Next working day
eqvvs.co.uk