BOSS Grained-leather wallet with metallic logo lettering - Style Lenah Small Wallet, 50558032 Light Beige pcs.

Boss Lenah Wallet Leather 13 cm brown

Cheapest Total Price
3 - 5 working days days
£59.00
Delivery from £4.95

Lenah Small Wallet - female - Hugo - Wallets & Cardholders - Beige - ONE SIZE - Accessories ONE SIZE

1-5 Business Days
£87.00
Delivery from £5.45

BOSS Lenah Small Wallet 50558032 Hammered Leather Beige

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.60
Delivery from £20.46

Cheapest offer

Featuring luxe gold-tone lettering, this BOSS Womenswear wallet is crafted in finest grained leather. Zip closure. Embossed inner logo. Measurements: 9 x 11 x 2.5cm This product contains at least 80% better raw materials. The leather used to make this product has been sourced from certified tanneries.
£59.00
3 - 5 working days days
Hugoboss.com(UK)

Similar products

Boss Lenah Wallet Leather 19 cm black
£96.60
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSS Women's Lenah Small Wallet 50558032 Hammered Leather Black
£88.42
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £20.41
Boss Lenah Wallet Leather 19 cm brown
£70.04
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
BOSS Lenah | Wallet | black
£63.15
Compare 2 prices
wardow.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Boss Lenah Wallet Genuine Leather 12.5 cm black
£92.18
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery