Boss Lite-x 10267912 Vest Green S Men

Boss Lite-x 10267912 Vest Green S Man

Boss Lite-x 10267912 Vest Green S Men

Cheapest Total Price
6 working day(s)
£142.99
Delivery from £4.99

BOSS Water-repellent gilet in stretch fabric with logo detail - Style OW_Lite-X Vest, 50551055 Olive S

3 - 5 working days days
£239.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

OW Lite X Jacket 257 Dark Beige, Large
£180.00
Compare 4 prices
ragazziclothing.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Boss Lite-x 10267912 Vest Green XL Man
£142.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
BOSS Water-repellent jacket with adjustable hem - Style OW_Lite-X JT HD, 50551067 Olive S
£190.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Boss Lite-x 10267912 Vest Green S Men

Cheapest offer

BOSS Lite-X 10267912 Vest | Men´s Water-Repellent GiletAttributes: Men, Synthetic, Without HoodExperience the perfect fusion of contemporary style and functional performance with the BOSS Lite-X 10267912 Vest. Meticulously engineered for the modern man, this essential gilet serves as the ultimate transitional piece, effortlessly bridging the gap between seasons. Whether you´re navigating an urban commute, exploring the outdoors on a crisp day, or simply seeking a sophisticated layering option, this vest delivers unparalleled versatility and a polished aesthetic that is quintessentially BOSS. Its lightweight construction ensures you remain comfortable and agile, providing core warmth without the bulk of a traditional jacket.The true brilliance of the Lite-X vest lies in its intelligent design, crafted to adapt to your needs and the unpredictable elements. A high-performance, water-repellent finish offers reliable protection, causing light rain and moisture to bead up and roll off, keepi
£142.99
6 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)