BOSS Lmb-3 Bass Limiter/Enhancer Pedal, Increased Bass Clarity And Presence

BOSS LMB-3 Bass Limiter/Enhancer Pedal Japan Japanese Studio Professional

BOSS Lmb-3 Bass Limiter/Enhancer Pedal, Increased Bass Clarity And Presence

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£104.00
Free Delivery

BOSS Lmb-3 Bass Limiter/Enhancer Pedal, Increased Bass Clarity And Presence

In stock
£123.96
Delivery from £7.91

BOSS Lmb-3 Bass Limiter/Enhancer Pedal, Increased Bass Clarity And Presence

In stock
£124.54
Delivery from £19.00
BOSS Lmb-3 Bass Limiter/Enhancer Pedal, Increased Bass Clarity And Presence

Cheapest offer

Full control of bass guitar's dynamic range via threshold level and ratio knobs Enhancer provides increased bass clarity and presence AC adaptor or 9V battery operation BOSS five-year warranty
£104.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Boss LMB-3
Delivery from £5.48
TKDY 9V 2A Guitar Pedals Power Supply for BOSS Roland PSB-1U PSB1U GT-10 GT-10B BCB-60 Multi-Effects Guitar
£12.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49