Boss Men's Claus Tx St Leather Belt 38R (100cm) Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 working days
£40.00
Delivery from £4.99

BOSS Mens Claus-Tx-St Sz35 Branded-buckle belt in Italian leather

In stock
£51.95
Delivery from £9.90

Boss Claus Belt Leather 100 cm black

EXTRA (31% discount on this item. Valid until 07.06.2026. Not combinable with other coupons.)
3-5 days
£55.20
Delivery from £4.95

BOSS Mens Claus-Tx-St Sz35 Branded-buckle belt in Italian leather

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£64.73
Free Delivery

BOSS Mens Claus-Tx-St Sz35 Branded-buckle belt in Italian leather

In stock
£68.05
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Boss Claus Tx St Sz35 10245933 Belt
£55.20
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Boss Claus Tx St Sz35 10245933 Belt Black 95 cm Men
£45.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Boss Claus Belt Leather 95 cm black
£55.20
Compare 3 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Boss Men's Claus Tx St Leather Belt 40R (105cm) Black
£40.00
Compare 3 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Boss Men's Claus Tx St Leather Belt 32R (85cm) Black
£40.00
Compare 2 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Boss Men's Claus Tx St Leather Belt 38R (100cm) Black

Cheapest offer

The BOSS Claus Tx St Leather Belt is cut from smooth leather with a streamlined profile. Functional design meets quality detailing in a wardrobe staple. Product Highlights • Full leather composition • Buckle closure for adjustable fit • Adaptable design suits smart or casual wear
£40.00
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk