Boss Men's HBB Pado 30 Long-Sleeve Polo Shirt, Iconic Logo Embroidered 3X Large Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 working days
£60.00
Delivery from £4.99

Boss Pado 30 Long Sleeve Polo Black 3XL Men

1 working day(s)
£74.99
Delivery from £4.99

BOSS Long-sleeved polo shirt in interlock cotton with logo - Style Pado 30, 50468392 Black XXXL

3 - 5 working days days
£129.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Boss Men's HBB Thompson Tonal Logo T-Shirt 2X Large Green
£30.00
Compare 3 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Boss Men's HBB Pado 30 Long-Sleeve Polo Shirt, Iconic Logo Embroidered 2X Large Blue
£60.00
Go to shop
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
BOSS Mens HBB Thompson Tonal Logo T-Shirt Short Sleeve Light/Pastel Blue L
£54.53
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.00
Boss Men's HBB Jasper Slim-fit Waistcoat 40 R Grey
£43.00
Go to shop
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Boss Men's HBB Jasper Slim-fit Waistcoat 52 Grey
£43.00
Go to shop
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Boss Men's HBB Pado 30 Long-Sleeve Polo Shirt, Iconic Logo Embroidered 3X Large Black

Cheapest offer

Sharp yet relaxed, the BOSS Pado 30 Long-Sleeve Polo from BOSS combines classic design with quality workmanship. The embroidered logo at the chest adds a touch of quality expected from the German house. Ideal for both casual and smart-casual outfits. Product Highlights • Classic collar with three-button placket for adaptable styling • Long-Sleeves with ribbed cuffs ensure comfort and fit • Fabric made for excellent feel and durability
£60.00
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk