Boss Men's HBB Pado 30 Long-Sleeve Polo Shirt, Iconic Logo Embroidered 2X Large Black

BOSS Men's Long Sleeve Pado 30 Polo Shirt - Black - Size: 44/Regular

Boss Men's HBB Pado 30 Long-Sleeve Polo Shirt, Iconic Logo Embroidered 2X Large Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 working days
£60.00
Delivery from £4.99

Boss Pado 30 Long Sleeve Polo Black 2XL Men

1 working day(s)
£74.99
Delivery from £4.99

BOSS Long-sleeved polo shirt in interlock cotton with logo - Style Pado 30, 50468392 Black XXL

3 - 5 working days days
£129.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

BOSS Green Tee Mens Stretch-Cotton T-Shirt with Contrast Logo - Black 001
£34.50
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
BOSS Mens Tee Long Long-Sleeved Stretch-Cotton Logo T-Shirt
£55.20
Compare 3 prices
selfridges.com/GB/
BOSS Green Tee Mens Stretch-Cotton T-Shirt with Contrast Logo - Dark Blue 402
£38.33
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Boss Long 10256064 Long Sleeve T-shirt Grey S Men
£48.30
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Boss Long John Thermal+ 10194699 06 Base Layer Pants Black L Men
£42.49
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Boss Men's HBB Pado 30 Long-Sleeve Polo Shirt, Iconic Logo Embroidered 2X Large Black

Cheapest offer

Sharp yet relaxed, the BOSS Pado 30 Long-Sleeve Polo from BOSS combines classic design with quality workmanship. The embroidered logo at the chest adds a touch of quality expected from the German house. Ideal for both casual and smart-casual outfits. Product Highlights • Classic collar with three-button placket for adaptable styling • Long-Sleeves with ribbed cuffs ensure comfort and fit • Fabric made for excellent feel and durability
£60.00
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk