Boss Musso 10241489 High Neck Sweater Grey XL Men

Boss Men's Musso P Crew Sweatshirt XL Grey

Boss Musso 10241489 High Neck Sweater Grey XL Men

Cheapest Total Price
13-15 working days
£90.49
Delivery from £4.99

BOSS Slim-fit rollneck sweater in extra-fine merino wool - Style Musso-P, 50468262 Grey XL

3 - 5 working days days
£169.00
Free Delivery
Boss Musso 10241489 High Neck Sweater Grey XL Men

Cheapest offer

BOSS Musso High Neck Sweater in Virgin Wool | Style 10241489Embody the sophisticated style of a global icon with the BOSS Musso high neck sweater, the very piece showcased by David Beckham in the new BOSS ONE underwear/bodywear campaign. This essential sweater from BOSS Menswear is the epitome of versatile luxury, designed for the modern man who values both impeccable style and unparalleled comfort. Crafted with meticulous attention to detail, the Musso sweater is your definitive go-to for effortless elegance across all seasons. Its regular-fitting silhouette offers a timeless look that is both flattering and comfortable, making it a cornerstone of any discerning wardrobe.The true beauty of the Musso sweater lies in its adaptability. It is the ideal companion for crisp office days, layering seamlessly under a blazer or sports coat for a sharp, professional appearance. For more relaxed weekends, wear it on its own with chinos or premium denim for an elevated casual aesthetic. The breath
£90.49
13-15 working days
Dressinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Boss Men's Musso P Crew Sweatshirt XL Black
£90.49
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Boss Men's Musso P Crew Sweatshirt L White
£81.49
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Boss Men's Musso P Crew Sweatshirt M Grey
£100.49
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Boss Men's Musso P Crew Sweatshirt 2XL Blue
£90.49
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Boss Men's Musso P Crew Sweatshirt M White
£81.49
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99