Boss Pado 30 10241542 Long Sleeve Polo Grey XL Men

Boss Men's Pado 30 Long-Sleeve Polo Shirt XL Silver

Boss Pado 30 10241542 Long Sleeve Polo Grey XL Men

Cheapest Total Price
6 working day(s)
£60.99
Delivery from £6.99

Boss Men's Pado 30 Long-Sleeve Polo Shirt XL Silver

3-7 working days
£65.00
Delivery from £4.99

Hugo Boss Mens Polo Shirt BOSS Pado 30 Long Sleeve Cotton Polo in Grey

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Boss Pado 30 Long Sleeve Polo Blue M Men
£82.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Boss Pado 30 Long Sleeve Polo Blue L Men
£74.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Boss Men's HBB Pado 30 Long-Sleeve Polo Shirt, Iconic Logo Embroidered 3X Large Black
£60.00
Compare 2 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Boss Pado 30 Long Sleeve Polo Black M Men
£74.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Boss Men's HBB Pado 30 Long-Sleeve Polo Shirt, Iconic Logo Embroidered 3X Large Blue
£60.00
Compare 2 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Boss Pado 30 10241542 Long Sleeve Polo Grey XL Men

Cheapest offer

A regular-fit polo shirt with long sleeves by BOSS Menswear.Featuring a tonal logo embroidered at the left chest, this polo shirt is crafted in interlock fabric and topped with a three-button placket.For our RESPONSIBLE products, we always use at least 60% more sustainable raw materials.This garment is made from at least 60% certified organic cotton.Organic cotton is only grown with naturally occurring substances and no genetically modified seeds.Organic farming encourages the use of natural measures, such as crop rotation and composting, to control pests and diseases rather than relying on chemicals.Features:- Fit:Regular fit.- Neckline:Flat-knit collar.- Sleeve length:Long sleeves.Specifications:- Collar:100% Cotton, Cuff:1% Elastane, 99% Cotton, Facing:100% Polyurethane, 100% Cow skin, Innersole:100% Calfskin, Lining:100% Calfskin, 100% Cow skin, 100% Goat leather, Quality:100% Cotton, Ribbing:4% Elastane, 96% Cotton, Sole:100% Rubber, Upper material:100% Cow skin.
£60.99
6 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)