BOSS Men's Ray_S Card N. Card_Holder, Black1, One Size

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.00
Free Delivery

BOSS Men's Ray_S Card N. Card_Holder, Black1, One Size

In stock
£48.70
Delivery from £10.90

Boss Wallet Men color Black - Size: OS - male

8-9 days
£54.00
Free Delivery

BOSS Men's Ray_S Card N. Card_Holder, Black1, One Size

In stock
£56.40
Delivery from £50.00

BOSS Men's Card Holder With Logo And Distinctive Ray S Band N 50536513 Black

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.10
Delivery from £20.40

BOSS Black Leather Textured Card Holder

1-3 working days
£59.00
Free Delivery

Boss Wallet Men color Black - Size: OS - male

8-9 days
£80.11
Free Delivery

Similar products

Boss Men's P Ray S Kent Long Sleeve Oxford Shirt 15.7 inch White
£39.00
Compare 2 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Boss Men's P Ray S Kent Long Sleeve Oxford Shirt 17.5 inch White
£39.00
Compare 3 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Boss Ray Shirt White 48 Men
£74.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Boss Men's P Ray S Kent Long Sleeve Oxford Shirt 15 inch White
£39.00
Compare 3 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Boss Ray Long Sleeve Shirt White 43 Men
£74.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
BOSS Men's Ray_S Card N. Card_Holder, Black1, One Size

Cheapest offer

SECURE DESIGN - This compact card holder features integrated RFID protection to keep your personal data safe from unauthorised scanning, ensuring peace of mind during your daily activities and while travelling through busy environments. ORGANISATIONAL CAPACITY - Equipped with four dedicated slots for credit cards, debit cards, or business cards, plus an additional slip pocket for receipts or notes, providing an efficient way to keep your essentials neatly arranged. PREMIUM AESTHETICS - Designed with a sophisticated grained finish, this card holder offers a refined look that complements both professional and casual outfits, making it a stylish accessory for the modern man who values quality. COMPACT DIMENSIONS - Measuring approximately 10 x 7 x 0.3 cm and weighing only 23 grams, this ultra-thin accessory is designed to fit comfortably in your trouser or jacket pocket without creating any unwanted bulk. READY TO GIFT - Each BOSS card holder is delivered with its original tags and is presented in a premium BOSS gift box, making it an ideal choice for a sophisticated present for yourself or a loved one.
£42.00
amazon.co.uk