Boss Men's Rummi Adjustable Buckle Belt 40R (105cm) Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 working days
£35.00
Delivery from £4.99

BOSS Mens Rummi Sz40 Italian-leather belt with antique-effect hardware

In stock
£42.50
Delivery from £2.50

Boss Rummi Belt Black 105 cm Men

6 working day(s)
£43.49
Delivery from £6.99

BOSS Mens Rummi Sz40 Italian-leather belt with antique-effect hardware

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.00
Free Delivery

BOSS Mens Rummi Sz40 Italian-leather belt with antique-effect hardware

In stock
£48.70
Delivery from £9.90

Boss Rummi belt leather 105 cm black

EXTRA (31% discount on this item. Valid until 07.06.2026. Not combinable with other coupons.)
3-5 days
£51.75
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

BOSS Mens Rummi Sz40 Italian-leather belt with antique-effect hardware
£48.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.50
BOSS Mens Rummi Sz40 Italian-leather belt with antique-effect hardware
£39.40
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.50
BOSS Mens Rummi Sz40 Italian-leather belt with antique-effect hardware
£43.49
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Boss Men's Rummi Adjustable Buckle Belt 34R (90cm) Black
£35.00
Compare 5 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Boss Rummi Belt Black 110 cm Men
£43.49
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Boss Men's Rummi Adjustable Buckle Belt 40R (105cm) Black

Cheapest offer

The Rummi Belt from BOSS delivers understated style with clean lines and an excellent build. Made from fine materials with a sleek design, this waist accessory complements dress attire and casual wear alike. Product Highlights • Silver-toned square pin buckle for adjustable fit • Cow leather • Discreet design for flexible styling
£35.00
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk