Plisy Long Sleeve Polo Shirt 009 Black, XXL

Boss Mens BOSS GREEN Long-Sleeve Polo Top with Logo Detail (Plisy) 2XL Black

Plisy Long Sleeve Polo Shirt 009 Black, XXL

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£50.00
Delivery from £3.50

BOSS Long-Sleeved Cotton Piqué Polo Shirt

In stock
£99.00
Free Delivery

BOSS Long-sleeved cotton piqué polo shirt - Style Plisy, 50536609 Black XXL

3 - 5 working days days
£99.00
Free Delivery
Plisy Long Sleeve Polo Shirt 009 Black, XXL

Cheapest offer

The BOSS Plisy long-sleeve polo shirt in black offers a regular fit with a three-button placket and a ribbed collar featuring a textured tipped design. The undercollar is detailed with the BOSS logo in black, while the left chest showcases the signature embroidered BOSS logo. Crafted from 100% cotton piqué, this polo combines comfort and style effortlessly. Made with at least 80% cotton sourced from regenerative agriculture, it supports sustainable practices without compromising quality. A versatile addition to any wardrobe, perfect for a polished, casual look. Regular fit Flat-knit collar 3 Button Placket Long sleeves Flat-knit cuffs Standard length Black
£50.00
1-3 working days
ragazziclothing.co.uk

Similar products

BOSS T-Shirt Classic Short Sleeve - 3-Pack Khaki/Green/Blue - M
£20.38
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
BOSS Mens Passenger Stretch-Cotton Slim-fit Polo Shirt with Logo Patch
£35.30
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Boss Boss Nitan Ltpf 10262347 01 Low-Top Trainers Mens 7 (41) Black
£112.58
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Boss Nitan 10281727 Trainers Brown EU 41 Men
£160.65
Compare 3 prices
spartoo.co.uk
Free Delivery
Boss Nitan 10281727 Trainers Black EU 42 Men
£160.65
Compare 3 prices
spartoo.co.uk
Free Delivery