BOSS Mens Connio Branded-keeper belt in Italian leather

Boss Connio Belt Black 115 cm Men

BOSS Mens Connio Branded-keeper belt in Italian leather

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.52
Free Delivery

BOSS Mens Connio Branded-keeper belt in Italian leather

In stock
£45.00
Free Delivery

BOSS Italian-leather belt with logo keeper and brushed hardware - Style Connio, 50475116 Dark Blue 44

3 - 5 working days days
£45.00
Delivery from £4.95

Boss Connio belt leather 115 cm blue

EXTRA (31% discount on this item. Valid until 23.07.2026. Not combinable with other coupons.)
3-5 days
£48.30
Delivery from £4.95

BOSS Mens Connio Branded-keeper belt in Italian leather

In stock
£48.64
Delivery from £9.90

BOSS Mens Connio Branded-keeper belt in Italian leather

In stock
£62.67
Delivery from £16.00
BOSS Mens Connio Branded-keeper belt in Italian leather

Cheapest offer

Hardware finishing: Brushed silver hardware Engraved logo on closure
£43.52
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

BOSS Mens Connio Branded-keeper belt in Italian leather
£45.00
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Boss Connio Belt Black 110 cm Men
£48.30
Compare 3 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Boss Connio Belt Brown 110 cm Men
£45.00
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSS Mens Connio Branded-keeper belt in Italian leather
£45.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Boss Connio Belt Black 90 cm Men
£45.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery