Boss Kieran 10275985 Trainers Brown EU 40 Men

BOSS Mens Kieran Tenn Low-top Trainers in Leather with Embossed Logo Size 6

Boss Kieran 10275985 Trainers Brown EU 40 Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£102.99
Delivery from £6.99

BOSS Kieran Tenn Shoes Brown - 40

Delivery in 4 days
£125.34
Delivery from £4.99

BOSS Low-top trainers in leather with embossed logo - Style Kieran_Tenn_bustd, 50557866 Dark Brown 6

3 - 5 working days days
£199.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

BOSS Mens Kieran Tenn Leather Trainers with Rubber Sole Size 10
£130.39
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSS Men's Kieran_Tenn_numn Tennis, Medium Brown, 7 UK
£120.57
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSS Men's Kieran_Tenn_al Tennis, White100, 7 UK
£207.74
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
BOSS Men's Kieran_Tenn_sdnyn 10280067 01 Tennis Trainers, Medium Beige, 48 EU
£92.40
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSS Mens Kieran Tenn Suede Trainers with Embossed Logo Size 7
£114.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Boss Kieran 10275985 Trainers Brown EU 40 Men

Cheapest offer

BOSS Kieran 10275985 Men´s Low Cut Leather Trainers | Classic StyleElevate your everyday footwear collection with the BOSS Kieran 10275985 trainers, a masterclass in contemporary design and impeccable craftsmanship. Designed for the modern man who values both style and substance, these classic low-cut sneakers offer a sophisticated yet versatile addition to any wardrobe. Meticulously crafted from rich, premium leather, the Kieran trainers are a testament to the quality and elegance synonymous with the BOSS brand.The standout feature of these sneakers is the creative interplay of textures. By expertly mixing woven and grained effects on the upper, BOSS adds a layer of visual depth and modern artistry to a timeless silhouette. This unique design detail ensures these trainers are more than just a simple shoe, they are a style statement that effortlessly complements both smart-casual and relaxed looks. Whether paired with tailored chinos for a business-casual ensemble or with premium denim
£102.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)