Boss Boss New Crosstown Envel. 10249092 Shoulder Bag Mens One Size Black

BOSS Mens New Crosstown Envel. Embossed-logo envelope bag in Italian leather Size One Size

Boss Boss New Crosstown Envel. 10249092 Shoulder Bag Mens One Size Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 working days
£135.00
Delivery from £4.99

BOSS Mens New Crosstown Envel. Embossed-logo envelope bag in Italian leather Size One Size

In stock
£139.83
Delivery from £19.50

Boss 50529289 Laptop Tas Black

6 working day(s)
£154.99
Delivery from £4.99

BOSS Mens New Crosstown Envel. Embossed-logo envelope bag in Italian leather Size One Size

In stock
£156.36
Free Delivery

Boss New Crosstown Shoulder bag Leather 21 cm black

EXTRA (31% discount on this item. Valid until 07.06.2026. Not combinable with other coupons.)
3-5 days
£172.50
Free Delivery

BOSS Mens New Crosstown Envel. Embossed-logo envelope bag in Italian leather Size One Size

In stock
£269.00
Free Delivery

BOSS Envelope bag in Italian leather with embossed logo - Style New Crosstown_Envel., 50529289 Black pcs.

3 - 5 working days days
£269.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Boss Bb Bc Lux Paddy Short Sleeve Polo White M Men
£46.98
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Boss Men's Logo T-Shirt, Logo Design M Blue
£23.00
Compare 2 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Boss Brandon Suede/Leather Men's Beige Trainers
£127.23
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Boss Noel 10247967 Loafers Blue EU 40 Men
£108.99
Compare 3 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Boss Boss New Crosstown Envel. 10249092 Shoulder Bag Mens One Size Black

Cheapest offer

Move through the city with purpose in the BOSS Crosstown Envelope Shoulder Bag. A streamlined design keeps essentials secure while maintaining a professional edge. Product Highlights • Envelope-style structure offers clean, structured lines • Shoulder strap allows hands-free carry throughout the day • Compact design holds daily essentials without added bulk
£135.00
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk