BOSS Passerby Slim Fit Long Sleeve Polo Shirt, Dark Blue, Size 6Xl, Men Dark Blue

BOSS Mens Passerby Stretch-Cotton Slim-fit Polo Shirt with Logo Patch

Used Offers from

BOSS Passerby Slim Fit Long Sleeve Polo Shirt, Dark Blue, Size 6Xl, Men Dark Blue

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£74.75
Delivery from £3.99

BOSS Mens Passerby Stretch-Cotton Slim-fit Polo Shirt with Logo Patch

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£76.24
Delivery from £2.50

BOSS Mens Passerby Stretch-Cotton Slim-fit Polo Shirt with Logo Patch

In stock
£99.00
Free Delivery

BOSS Slim-fit polo shirt in stretch-cotton piqué - Style Passerby, 50507704 Dark Blue 6XL

3 - 5 working days days
£99.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

BOSS Mens Passerby Stretch-Cotton Slim-fit Polo Shirt with Logo Patch
£46.74
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Boss Passerby 10256683 Long Sleeve Polo Grey S Men
£57.99
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
BOSS Mens Passerby Stretch-Cotton Slim-fit Polo Shirt with Logo Patch
£63.79
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
BOSS Mens Passerby Stretch-Cotton Slim-fit Polo Shirt with Logo Patch
£53.35
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
BOSS Mens Passerby Stretch-Cotton Slim-fit Polo Shirt with Logo Patch
£57.80
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
BOSS Passerby Slim Fit Long Sleeve Polo Shirt, Dark Blue, Size 6Xl, Men Dark Blue

Cheapest offer

BOSS Passerby Slim Fit Long Sleeve Polo Shirt Size & Fit Slim fit Available in sizes: S - 6XL Details Passerby Slim Fit Long Sleeve Polo Shirt by BOSS Dark Blue A signature polo shirt by BOSS. Ideal for smart and casual occasions, the Passerby slim-fitting top is crafted in breathable stretch cotton pique for all-day comfort. tonal logo patch to the left chest Smart flat-knit collar Two button placket Long sleeve style adds cover Finished with flat-knit cuffs Material & Care Material Content: 95% Cotton 5% Elastane Washing Instructions: Machine Washable BOSS blends tailoring expertise with versatile casualwear. Its clean designs and premium fabrics create a look that is polished yet relaxed. The brand's collections form a modern wardrobe foundation that adapts to work, leisure and everything in between.
£74.75
Unknown
Very.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.