BOSS Mens Regular Fit Starfish Swim Shorts - Colour: 413 Navy - Size: XL

Boss Starfish Swimming Shorts Blue XL Men

BOSS Mens Regular Fit Starfish Swim Shorts - Colour: 413 Navy - Size: XL

Cheapest Price
Next working day
£35.00
Delivery from £5.99

BOSS Swim Shorts with Contrast Logo and Piping

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.60
Free Delivery

Boss Orange Starfish Mens Swim Shorts NOS - Navy - Size X-Large

3-5 days
£40.63
Delivery from £2.99

BOSS Swim Shorts with Contrast Logo and Piping

In stock
£40.91
Delivery from £3.99

BOSS Swim Shorts with Contrast Logo and Piping

In stock
£49.00
Free Delivery

BOSS Swim shorts with contrast logo and piping - Style Starfish, 50514429 Dark Blue XL

3 - 5 working days days
£49.00
Delivery from £4.95

BOSS Mens Regular Fit Starfish Swim Shorts - Colour: 413 Navy - Size: XL

3-7 day delivery
£49.00
Delivery from £5.99

Starfish Swim Shorts - male - Hugo - Beachwear - Blue - XL - Swimwear XL

1-5 Business Days
£56.50
Delivery from £5.45
BOSS Mens Regular Fit Starfish Swim Shorts - Colour: 413 Navy - Size: XL

Cheapest offer

Holiday ready, the BOSS Starfish Swim Shorts arrive this season in the Navy colourway. Cut a regular fit with a mid length, straight through the leg from a naturally quick-drying recycled polyester fabric, easily transition from poolside to lunch out. Fitted with an elasticated waistband with an adjustable drawcord and a soft mesh lining for all day comfort and a secure fit. Detailed with the signature stripe down each leg, two side slash pockets and a rear patch pocket for all the essentials, finished with the signature BOSS logo, printed to the left leg. This product contains at least 80% better raw materials, good for your wardrobe, good for the planet. For hygiene reasons, we cannot accept returns on underwear, socks or swimwear. If you need any help, get in touch with our friendly customer service team here. Regular fit, straight through the leg, take your usual size Main fabric 100% Recycled polyester Lining: 100% Polyester Mid-length Mesh lining Quick drying Adjustable drawcord
£35.00
Next working day
eqvvs.co.uk

Similar products

Boss Orange Starfish Mens Swim Shorts NOS - Black - Size Medium
£40.63
Go to shop
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Boss Orange Starfish Mens Swim Shorts NOS - Navy - Size Medium
£40.63
Go to shop
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Boss Mens Solid Patterned Starfish Swim Short in Dark Blue - Size Small
£33.00
Go to shop
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
BOSS Mens Swim Shorts Sage 311 XL
£49.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Boss Orange Starfish Mens Swim Shorts NOS - Navy - Size X-Large
£40.63
Go to shop
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99