BOSS Mens Slim Fit Chino Shorts - Colour: 239 Light/Pastel Brown - Size: S/30

Cheapest Total Price
Next working day
£69.00
Delivery from £5.99

Slim-fit shorts in stretch-cotton twill - male - Hugo - Casual Shorts - Beige - W30 - Shorts W30

1-5 Business Days
£71.00
Delivery from £5.45

BOSS Slim-fit shorts in stretch-cotton twill - Style Chino-slim-Shorts, 50536723 Light Brown 30

3 - 5 working days days
£79.00
Free Delivery

BOSS Mens Slim Fit Chino Shorts - Colour: 239 Light/Pastel Brown - Size: S/30

3-7 day delivery
£99.00
Delivery from £5.99
BOSS Mens Slim Fit Chino Shorts - Colour: 239 Light/Pastel Brown - Size: S/30

Cheapest offer

A summer essential, BOSS release the Slim Fit Chino Shorts this season in the Light/Pastel Brown colourway. Cut to a slim fit with a regular waist from a soft cotton blend twill fabric, constructed with added stretch for extra comfort. Designed with a button closure, a zip fly, belt loops, two side entry pockets and a rear pocket for all of the essentials. Finished with BOSS branding above the rear right pocket. This piece is made with at least 80% cotton derived from regenerative agriculture. Regenerative agriculture prioritises the preservation and restoration of natural environments, aiming to enhance biodiversity, maintain water quality, and improve soil health. Good for the planet, good for your wardrobe Slim fit, take your usual size for a closer fit Regular waist Main fabric: 97% Cotton / 3% Elastane Button closure Zip fly Belt loops Rear pocket Side entry pockets BOSS branding above the rear right pocket Model Wears: Medium | Model Height: 5ft10/177.8cm | Model Chest: 38" | Mod
£69.00
Next working day
eqvvs.co.uk

Similar products

BOSS Mens Passenger Stretch-Cotton Slim-fit Polo Shirt with Logo Patch
£35.30
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
BOSS Mens Passerby Slim-fit Polo Shirt in Stretch-Cotton piqué
£45.50
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
BOSS Mens Chino Slim Slim-fit Chinos in Stretch-Cotton Satin
£73.38
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSS Mens Delaware BO Pure-Blue Slim-fit Jeans in Comfort-Stretch Denim
£79.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hugo Boss Chino Pants 10242156 - Slim-fit stretch-cotton satin Grey 35/32 Men
£104.95
Compare 3 prices
suitableshop.co.uk
Free Delivery