Boss Mens Boss Double B-Logo Mercerised Cotton Polo Shirt Open White XL

BOSS Mercerised-cotton polo shirt with Double B monogram - Style C-Parris 01, 50555829 Natural XL

Used Offers from

Boss Mens Boss Double B-Logo Mercerised Cotton Polo Shirt Open White XL

Cheapest Price
2 to 5 day
£103.20

BOSS Mercerised-cotton polo shirt with Double B monogram - Style C-Parris 01, 50555829 Natural XL

3 - 5 working days days
£129.00
Free Delivery

Boss Mens Boss Double B-Logo Mercerised Cotton Polo Shirt Open White XL

Cheapest offer

BOSS cotton polo shirt100% cottonExposed button fastenings at frontRegular fit, flat-knit polo collar, three-button placket at front, short sleeves, Double B monogram badge at chest, mercerised cotton textureMachine wash at 30°CLightweight, slight stretch
£103.20
2 to 5 day
selfridges.com/GB/