BOSS Mens Slim Fit Mysoft 2 M Shirt - Colour: 406 Dark Blue - Size: Medium

Boss Mysoft 2 M 10260281 Long Sleeve Shirt Grey M Men

BOSS Slim-fit shirt in melange cotton jersey - Style Mysoft_2_M, 50519748 Dark Blue M

Cheapest Total Price
3 - 5 working days days
£99.00
Free Delivery

BOSS Mens Slim Fit Mysoft 2 M Shirt - Colour: 406 Dark Blue - Size: Medium

Cheapest Price
Next working day
£99.00
Delivery from £5.99

BOSS Mens Slim Fit Mysoft 2 M Shirt - Colour: 406 Dark Blue - Size: Medium

Cheapest Price
3-7 day delivery
£99.00
Delivery from £5.99
BOSS Mens Slim Fit Mysoft 2 M Shirt - Colour: 406 Dark Blue - Size: Medium

Cheapest offer

A BOSS staple that will get you comfortably through meetings, weddings, parties... the list goes on, the Slim Fit Mysoft 2 M Shirt arrives this season in the Dark Blue colourway. Cut to a smart and clean slim fit from a super soft, naturally breathable and flexible melange cotton jersey for maximum comfort. Designed with long sleeves, a full button placket, adjustable button cuffs and a classy spread collar. Finished with the signature tonal BOSS logo embroidered to the left of the chest. This piece is made with at least 80% cotton derived from regenerative agriculture. Regenerative agriculture prioritises the preservation and restoration of natural environments, aiming to enhance biodiversity, maintain water quality, and improve soil health. Slim Fit, take your usual size for a closer fit 100% Cotton Melange jersey Long sleeves Spread collar Sustainable style Full button placket Adjustable button cuffs BOSS logo embroidered to the left of the chest Model Wears: Large | Model Height: 5
£99.00
Next working day
eqvvs.co.uk

Similar products

BOSS Mens Slim Fit Mysoft 2 M Shirt - Colour: 406 Dark Blue - Size: Large
£99.00
Compare 3 prices
Hugoboss.com(UK)
Free Delivery
BOSS Mens Slim Fit Mysoft 2 M Shirt - Colour: 100 White - Size: XXL
£89.00
Compare 2 prices
eqvvs.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
BOSS Mens Slim Fit Mysoft 2 M Shirt - Colour: 100 White - Size: Medium
£89.13
Compare 3 prices
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
BOSS Mens Slim Fit Mysoft 2 M Shirt - Colour: 461 Open Blue - Size: XL
£85.00
Compare 2 prices
eqvvs.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Boss Orange Mysoft 2 Mens Shirt - White Cotton - Size Large
£89.13
Go to shop
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99