BOSS Orange Nitan Mens Mixed Material Trainers with Ridged Outsole - Open Grey 064 - Open Grey 064 - UK12 EU46 US13

Boss Nitan 10280114 Trainers Blue,Grey EU 46 Men

BOSS Orange Nitan Mens Mixed Material Trainers with Ridged Outsole - Open Grey 064 - Open Grey 064 - UK12 EU46 US13

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£95.06
Free Delivery

Boss Nitan 10280114 Trainers Blue,Grey EU 46 Men

1 working day(s)
£107.49
Delivery from £4.99

BOSS Nitan LowP Shoes Grey Navy - 46

Delivery in 4 days
£116.69
Delivery from £4.99

BOSS Mixed-material trainers with ridged outsole - Style Nitan_Lowp_txmx, 50563824 Light Grey 12

3 - 5 working days days
£169.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

BOSS Shoes (Trainers) Nitan_Lowp_txmx in Blue 7.5
£87.04
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSS Orange Nitan Mens Mixed Material Trainers with Ridged Outsole - White 100
£107.03
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSS Men's Nitan_Lowp_txmx 10280114 01 Low Profile Trainers, White, 6 UK
£87.04
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSS Shoes (Trainers) Nitan_Lowp_txmx in White 8
£107.03
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSS Orange Nitan Mens Mixed Material Trainers with Ridged Outsole - White 100
£96.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
BOSS Orange Nitan Mens Mixed Material Trainers with Ridged Outsole - Open Grey 064 - Open Grey 064 - UK12 EU46 US13

Cheapest offer

Sport-led and cleanly finished, the Nitan trainers from BOSS Orange bring a distinctive look to everyday rotation. This men’s lace-up style is detailed with BOSS branding at the side, counter and tongue, while mixed materials are complemented by mesh trims for a modern, textured profile. A ridged rubber outsole grounds the design, and a fully lined interior completes the streamlined construction. Shown here in open grey, this pair is finished with a polyester upper and insole, plus TPU and polyurethane elements across the facing and additional panels. Key features Mens trainers by BOSS Orange Lace-up fastening Branding at the side, counter and tongue Mixed-material upper with mesh trims Fully lined Ridged rubber sole Colour: open grey 064 Product code: 50563824 Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
£95.06
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com