Boss Orange Gary Tenn Mens Leather Low-Top Trainers with Branded Lace Loop NOS - Black Calfskin - Size UK 12

BOSS Orange Gary Tenn Mens Leather Low-Top Trainers with Branded Lace Loop NOS - Black 001 - Black 001 - UK12 EU46 US13

Boss Orange Gary Tenn Mens Leather Low-Top Trainers with Branded Lace Loop NOS - Black Calfskin - Size UK 12

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£229.85
Delivery from £2.99

BOSS Gary trainers with leather uppers - Style Gary_Tenn_nalu_N, 50536841 Black 12

3 - 5 working days days
£349.00
Free Delivery
Boss Orange Gary Tenn Mens Leather Low-Top Trainers with Branded Lace Loop NOS - Black Calfskin - Size UK 12

Cheapest offer

Elevated Italian-made trainers by BOSS. Featuring a branded lace loop and signature eyelets, this low-top pair is crafted in smooth leather. Laces Fully lined Packaging: Box 100% Yak, 100% Cow skin, 60% Polyester, 40% Polyurethane, Sole: 100% Rubber, Upper material: 100% Cow skin, Innersole: 100% Calfskin 50536841
£229.85
3-5 days
secretsales.com (UK)

Similar products

Boss Orange Gary Tenn Mens Leather Low-Top Trainers with Branded Lace Loop NOS - White Calfskin - Size UK 9
£223.74
Go to shop
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Boss Orange Gary Tenn Mens Leather Low-Top Trainers with Branded Lace Loop NOS - Black Calfskin - Size UK 11
£180.00
Go to shop
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Boss Orange Gary Tenn Mens Leather Low-Top Trainers with Branded Lace Loop NOS - Black - Size UK 7
£180.00
Go to shop
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Boss Orange Gary Tenn Mens Leather Low-Top Trainers with Branded Lace Loop NOS - Dark Blue - Size UK 11
£229.85
Go to shop
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99