BOSS Titanium Runn Shoes Black - 43

BOSS Orange Titanium Runn Trtxpu Mens Trainers - Black 005 - Black 005 - UK9 EU43 US10

BOSS Titanium Runn Shoes Black - 43

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£91.42
Delivery from £4.99

BOSS Mens Titanium Runn TTNM mesh Trainers with Smooth Trims Size 9 Black

In stock
£119.00
Free Delivery

BOSS TTNM mesh trainers with smooth trims - Style Titanium_Runn_trtxpu, 50563962 Black 9

3 - 5 working days days
£119.00
Free Delivery

Titanium Runner Trainers - male - Hugo - Sneakers - Black - 9 UK - Shoes 9 UK

1-5 Business Days
£169.00
Delivery from £5.45
BOSS Titanium Runn Shoes Black - 43

Cheapest offer

The BOSS Titanium Runn shoes are designed for men and combine minimalist styling with advanced features to deliver comfort and style with every step. This model stands out for its hydrophilic soft-touch finish in spacer fabric, providing a smooth, breathable feel. Its relaxed fit ensures comfort during long days, while the minimalist design adds a modern, versatile touch. It incorporates strategically placed reflective details, such as the offset logo and advanced graphics for enhanced visibility in low-light conditions, ideal for those seeking safety without sacrificing style. In addition, it features a secure pocket with a hiker-style puller for conveniently storing small items. The blend of cotton, polyester and elastane in its composition ensures flexibility and durability, adapting to different movements and uses.
£91.42
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

BOSS Orange Titanium Runn Mens Low-Top Trainers with Textured Uppers - Black 005
£97.18
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Boss Orange Titanium_Runn Mens Structured-Knit Sock Trainers With Branding NOS - Charcoal Rubber - Size UK 11
£132.35
Go to shop
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Boss Orange Titanium_Runn Mens Structured-Knit Sock Trainers With Branding NOS - Dark Blue - Size UK 11
£132.35
Go to shop
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Boss Orange Titanium_Runn Mens Structured-Knit Sock Trainers With Branding NOS - Charcoal Rubber - Size UK 8
£132.35
Go to shop
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Boss Orange Titanium_Runn Mens Structured-Knit Sock Trainers With Branding NOS - Charcoal - Size UK 9
£132.35
Go to shop
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99