BOSS Orange TTNM EVO Mens Trainers with Knitted Uppers NOS - Black 002 - Black 002 - UK11 EU45 US12

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£125.40
Free Delivery

BOSS TTNM EVO Shoes Intense Black - 45

Delivery in 4 days
£139.18
Delivery from £4.99

BOSS Mens TTNM EVO Slon TTNM EVO Trainers with Knitted Uppers Size 11 Black

In stock
£139.33
Free Delivery

Black Men's Trainers Modern Style - male - Hugo - Sneakers - Black - 11 UK - Shoes 11 UK

1-5 Business Days
£200.50
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

BOSS Orange TTNM EVO Mens Trainers with Monogram Jacquard - Black 005
£120.18
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Boss Ttnm Evo 10214574 Trainers Blue EU 45 Men
£181.04
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
BOSS Orange TTNM EVO Mens Trainers with Knitted Uppers NOS - Black 002 - Black 002 - UK10 EU44 US11
£125.40
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
BOSS TTNM Suede Shoes Navy Blue - 42
£181.04
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
BOSS Orange TTNM EVO Mens Trainers with Knitted Uppers NOS - Dark Blue 401
£136.37
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
BOSS Orange TTNM EVO Mens Trainers with Knitted Uppers NOS - Black 002 - Black 002 - UK11 EU45 US12

Cheapest offer

A sporty silhouette with considered detailing, the BOSS Orange TTNM EVO trainers bring a modern finish to everyday looks. This mens style is built with a knitted upper in a mix of materials, including smooth cow leather, and is set on a ridged outsole for a distinctive profile. Signature BOSS Orange detailing runs throughout, keeping the design clean while adding a recognisable touch. Lace fastening secures the fit, while partial lining and a polyester innersole complete the interior. Finished in black, this pair works easily with casual wardrobes. Key features Mens trainers Black colourway Lace-up fastening Upper material: 85% recycled polyester, 15% polyester Includes smooth cow leather Partially lined Innersole: 100% polyester Sole: 70% ethylene vinyl acetate, 30% rubber Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
£125.40
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com