Paddy Polo - male - Hugo - Polo Shirts - Green - S - Tops S

Boss Paddy 10241663 Short Sleeve Polo Blue S Man

Used Offers from

Paddy Polo - male - Hugo - Polo Shirts - Green - S - Tops S

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£71.00
Delivery from £5.45

BOSS Mens HBG Paddy Polo Shirt with Contrast Tipping Short Aqua 445 S

In stock
£89.00
Free Delivery

BOSS Mens HBG Paddy Polo Shirt with Contrast Tipping Short Aqua 445 S

In stock
£99.00
Free Delivery

BOSS Paddy polo shirt in cotton piqué - Style Paddy, 50469055 Light Blue S

3 - 5 working days days
£99.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

BOSS Men's Paddy 10241663 01 Polo, Open Green 356, XL
£57.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Boss Paddy 10241663 Short Sleeve Polo Green 2XL Men
£51.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Boss Paddy 10241663 Short Sleeve Polo Blue 2XL Men
£51.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Boss Paddy 10241663 Short Sleeve Polo Blue M Men
£57.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
BOSS Green Mens Paddy Cotton-Piqué Polo Shirt with Contrast Logo - Dark Blue 408 - Dark Blue 408 - XXL
£63.26
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Paddy Polo - male - Hugo - Polo Shirts - Green - S - Tops S

Cheapest offer

Hugo Boss Paddy Polo pairs breathable cotton piqué with a neat - versatile silhouette - ideal for warm-weather casual and business-casual looks. Key attributes: Green | Cotton | Breathable fabric | Three-button placket | Tonal branded buttons | Ribbed sleeve cuffs | Flat-knit collar | Short sleeves | Contrasting embroidered logo | Sporty striped trims on collar and sleeve hems | Piqué texture | Dimensions & fit: Regular fit | Composition & care: Cotton
£71.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk