Pallas Polo Shirt - male - Hugo - Polo Shirts - Purple - XL - Tops XL

Boss Pallas 10278258 Short Sleeve Polo Purple XL Men

Pallas Polo Shirt - male - Hugo - Polo Shirts - Purple - XL - Tops XL

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£77.50
Delivery from £5.45

Pallas 10278258 01 - male - Boss Black - Polo Shirts - Purple - XL - Tops XL

1-5 Business Days
£96.00
Delivery from £5.45
Pallas Polo Shirt - male - Hugo - Polo Shirts - Purple - XL - Tops XL

Cheapest offer

Boss Pallas Polo Shirt pairs a clean - sporty aesthetic with premium lilac cotton pique and a tonal embroidered logo for a refined - understated look. Key attributes: Purple | Cotton pique | Two-button placket | Side slits for comfort | Flat-knit collar | Short sleeves with ribbed cuffs | Tonal embroidered logo on chest | Neat finish | Dimensions & fit: Regular fit | Composition & care: Cotton | Machine wash cold - gentle cycle. Do not tumble dry. Iron on low heat if needed.
£77.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

Pallas 10278258 01 - male - Boss Black - Polo Shirts - Purple - XL - Tops XL
£96.00
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Pallas 10278258 01 - male - Boss Black - Polo Shirts - Purple - L - Tops L
£96.00
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Pallas 10278258 01 - male - Boss Black - Polo Shirts - Purple - S - Tops S
£96.00
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Pallas 10278258 01 - male - Boss Black - Polo Shirts - Purple - M - Tops M
£96.00
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45