Boss Mens Logo-Embossed Mesh and Suede Low-Top Trainers Black Eur 47 / 13 UK Men

BOSS Parkour Running Shoes Black - 47

Boss Mens Logo-Embossed Mesh and Suede Low-Top Trainers Black Eur 47 / 13 UK Men

Cheapest Price
2 to 5 day
£139.30

BOSS Mens Parkour-L Runn Mixed-Material Trainers with Branded Side Panel Size Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£190.90
Delivery from £4.95

BOSS Mens Parkour-L Runn Mixed-Material Trainers with Branded Side Panel Size Black

In stock
£199.00
Free Delivery

BOSS Logo-trim trainers with faux-leather details - Style Parkour-L_Runn_ny_N, 50498133 Black 13

3 - 5 working days days
£199.00
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Lightweight and breathable for ultimate comfort and freshness.
• Excellent grip for stability during everyday wear.
• High-fashion design meets durability and versatility.

Similar products

BOSS Men's Parkour-l_Runn_sdnyt Running, Light Beige, 5 UK
£80.18
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSS Parkour-L_Runn_rsmx, Running, Dark Grey,
£122.81
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSS Men's Parkour-L_Runn_rsmx Running, Dark Blue, 10 UK
£111.67
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Boss Parkour L Ny 10240037 Trainers Blue EU 46 Men
£119.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Boss Mens Logo-Embossed Mesh and Suede Low-Top Trainers Black Eur 47 / 13 UK Men

Cheapest offer

BOSS mesh and suede trainers100% meshLace-up fasteningAlmond closed toe, contrast panels, logo embossed at the side, low topWipe with a clean, dry clothMade in ItalyUpper: 100% mesh and leatherLining: 100% textileSole: 100% rubber
£139.30
2 to 5 day
selfridges.com/GB/