BOSS Trunk Power Boxers Black White Blue (3 Units) - M

Boss Power Trunk 10276514 Boxers 3 Units Black M Man

Used Offers from

BOSS Trunk Power Boxers Black White Blue (3 Units) - M

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£32.02
Delivery from £8.99

BOSS 3 Pack Power Trunks, Black, Size M, Men Black

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£35.00
Delivery from £3.99

BOSS 3-Pack Power Trunks - Black M

1 to 3 days
£44.00
Delivery from £3.99

BOSS Three-pack of stretch-cotton trunks with logo waistbands - Style Trunk 3P Power, 50554693 Black M

3 - 5 working days days
£44.00
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Hugo Boss Men's Power Trunk 3-Pack – Logo Waistband, Stretch Cotton
£27.00
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSS Orange 3 Pack Mens Power Trunks NOS - White 100
£26.29
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
BOSS Mens Trunk 3P Power Three-Pack of Logo-Waistband Trunks in Stretch Cotton
£25.85
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
BOSS Trunk Power Boxers Black White Blue (3 Units) - M

Cheapest offer

The BOSS Trunk Power Boxers (3 units) come in a practical pack with three trunk-cut pieces made from Cotton-Stretch single jersey fabric. They stand out for their exposed elastic waistband, striped design and logo all around, and for offering solid seasonal colours in a comfortable and functional format.Features:Pack of three unitsTrunk cutCotton-Stretch single jersey fabricComposition: 95% cotton, 5% elastaneExposed elastic waistbandStriped design on the waistbandLogo all around the waist
£32.02
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk