Boss RC-5 Loop Station

BOSS RC-5 Loop Station Brand New from Japan

Boss RC-5 Loop Station

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£179.00
Free Delivery

BOSS RC-5 Loop Station Guitar Effect Looper Pedal (NEW)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.00
Delivery from £3.49

Boss RC-5 Loop Station Compact Phrase Recorder Pedal

1 day
£189.00
Free Delivery

Boss RC-5 Loop Station Guitar Loop Pedal

1 day
£193.00
Free Delivery

BOSS RC-5 Loop Station Stereo Guitar Looper Pedal

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£199.00
Free Delivery

Boss RC-5 Loop Station Effects Pedal

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£209.90
Free Delivery

Boss RC-5 Loop Station

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£218.67
Delivery from £10.89

Boss RC-5 Loop Station Pedal

£220.39
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hobbyboss PLAAF J-5 1/48 Scale Model Kit 80335
£25.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSS RC-600 Loop Station Looper Sequencer Electric Guitar Effect Pedal USB 9V
£400.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.56
1.5M 12-32 Teeth Aluminum Alloy Step Spur Gear DIY electronic starter Model Boss Gear EKFBQBGW(6mm,30 Teeth)
£30.91
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
1.5M 12-32 Teeth Aluminum Alloy Step Spur Gear DIY electronic starter Model Boss Gear MQXFCZUX(6mm,32 Teeth)
£31.66
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Boss RC-5 Loop Station

Cheapest offer

Boss RC-5 Loop Station, Effects Pedal for Electric Guitar and Electric Bass, Looper, High quality sound with 32 bit AD / DA and 32 bit floating point processing, 13 Hours of recording time, Multicoloured backlit LCD display for displaying the loop status and the processing parameters, Reverse function, 7 Different drum kits and 57 preset rhythms with A / B variations, Advanced control via external foot switches, expression pedal or MIDI, 99 Phrase memories, Saving and loading WAV loops via USB, Controls: Memory / Loop Level, Push buttons: Memory, Setup, Rhythm On / Off and Rhythm Tempo, Footswitch: Looping functions pedal with record, overdub, play, stop and undo / redo, Power supply with a 9 V battery or a 9 V DC power adapter (not included - suitable power supply: Art.#409939#), Dimensions (W x D x H): 73 x 129 x 56 mm, Weight: 405 g@+*Connections:*@+@+, Inputs A / Mono & B: 2x 6.3 mm jack, Outputs A / Mono & B: 2x 6.3 mm jack, Stop / Memory: 6.3 mm stereo jack, Midi In / Out: 2x 3.5
£179.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)