BOSS RC-600 Loop Station | Flagship Floor-Based Looper with Next-Level Sound & Flexibility | 6 Stereo Phrase Tracks | 9 Footswitches | Massive Onboard Effects | 2 XLR Mics | Deep MIDI Control Support

BOSS RC-600 Loop Station, Flagship floor-based Loop Station with next-level sound quality and flexibility,Red

BOSS RC-600 Loop Station | Flagship Floor-Based Looper with Next-Level Sound & Flexibility | 6 Stereo Phrase Tracks | 9 Footswitches | Massive Onboard Effects | 2 XLR Mics | Deep MIDI Control Support

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£411.00
Free Delivery

BOSS RC-600 Loop Station | Flagship Floor-Based Looper with Next-Level Sound & Flexibility | 6 Stereo Phrase Tracks | 9 Footswitches | Massive Onboard Effects | 2 XLR Mics | Deep MIDI Control Support

In stock
£575.00
Free Delivery

RC-600 Loop Station Pedal

In stock
£608.73
Delivery from £26.51
BOSS RC-600 Loop Station | Flagship Floor-Based Looper with Next-Level Sound & Flexibility | 6 Stereo Phrase Tracks | 9 Footswitches | Massive Onboard Effects | 2 XLR Mics | Deep MIDI Control Support

Cheapest offer

Flagship floor-based Loop Station with next-level sound quality and flexibility. Class-leading sound quality with 32-bit AD/DA and 32-bit floating-point processing. Six simultaneous stereo phrase tracks. Ultra-flexible onboard control with nine freely assignable footswitches and three pedal modes. Massive onboard effects selection with 49 Input FX and 53 Track FX types and the ability to use four at once in each section. Time-based effects can automatically sync to rhythms and loop tempo. Two XLR mic inputs with phantom power, two stereo line input pairs, and three stereo assignable line output pairs. Synchronize your loops with over 200 onboard rhythm patterns and 16 drum kits. Two external control jacks, each with support for up to two footswitches or an expression pedal. USB for data backup, phrase import/export with BOSS Tone Studio, and pattern import with the RC Rhythm Converter.
£411.00
Unknown
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

BOSS RC-600 Loop Station Bundle with BOSS BIC-10A-RD Instrument Cable
£434.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
myVolts 9V power supply adaptor compatible with Boss Boss RC-600 Loop station - UK plug
£12.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
BOSS RC-600 Loop Station bundle with BOSS Fs-6 Dual Foot Switch and BCC-3-TRA 3ft/1m premium trs cable
£489.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BOSS RC-600 Loop Station Looper Sequencer Electric Guitar Effect Pedal USB 9V
£401.86
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.56
myVolts Ripcord - USB to 9V DC power cable compatible with Boss Boss RC-600 Loop station
£19.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99