BOSS Orange Maine Regular-Fit Jeans in Soft-Motion Denim - Medium Blue 420 - Medium Blue 420 - W30 L32

Boss Re Maine Bo 10270281 Jeans Blue 30 / 32 Men

BOSS Orange Maine Regular-Fit Jeans in Soft-Motion Denim - Medium Blue 420 - Medium Blue 420 - W30 L32

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£104.95
Free Delivery

Boss Re Maine Bo 10270281 Jeans Blue 30 / 32 Men

1 working day(s)
£110.49
Delivery from £4.99

BOSS Maine regular-fit jeans in blue soft-motion denim - Style RE.MAINE BO, 50559914 Dark Blue 30/32

3 - 5 working days days
£139.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Boss Re Maine Bc C 10253228 Jeans Blue 31 / 32 Men
£57.99
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
BOSS Mens Re.Maine BC-C Maine Pure-Blue Regular-fit Jeans in Comfort-Stretch Denim
£68.99
Compare 12 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Boss Re Maine Bc C 10253228 Jeans Blue 32 / 30 Men
£68.99
Compare 11 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Boss Re Maine Bc C 10253228 Jeans Blue 34 / 30 Men
£63.99
Compare 11 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
BOSS Orange Maine Regular-Fit Jeans in Soft-Motion Denim - Medium Blue 420 - Medium Blue 420 - W30 L32

Cheapest offer

A clean, authentic wash meets everyday ease in the BOSS Orange Maine jeans. Cut from soft-motion denim in medium blue, this menswear style keeps the profile classic with a regular rise and regular fit, then tapers through the leg for a streamlined finish. A button and zip closure completes the front, while practical pocketing keeps the look grounded for casual wear. Finished in a standard length, the Maine sits comfortably into a weekly rotation, pairing easily with shirts, knits and trainers. Style code: 50559914. Key features Soft-motion denim in an authentic blue tone Material: 78% cotton, 20% recycled polyester, 2% elastane Regular rise Button and zip closure Side pockets at the front Patch pockets at the back Care 30°C mild fine wash. Do not bleach, tumble dry or chemical dry clean. Iron at medium heat.
£104.95
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com