Boss Waffle 10269584 Short Sleeve Pyjama T-shirt Blue XL Men

BOSS Regular Fit Waffle Loungewear T-Shirt, Light Blue, Size Xl, Men Light Blue

Boss Waffle 10269584 Short Sleeve Pyjama T-shirt Blue XL Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£32.99
Delivery from £4.99

BOSS T shirt Waffle T-Shirt in Blue EU XL

5IDEALO26UK (5% discount with no minimum purchase, can be combined with current promotions.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£44.65
Free Delivery

BOSS Mens Bodywear Waffle T-Shirt with Structured Open Blue 499 XL

In stock
£49.00
Free Delivery

BOSS Waffle T-Shirt - Blue - Mens XL

1 to 3 days
£49.00
Delivery from £3.99

BOSS Cotton-blend pyjama T-shirt with embroidered logo - Style Waffle T-Shirt, 50535891 Light Blue XL

3 - 5 working days days
£49.00
Delivery from £4.95
Boss Waffle 10269584 Short Sleeve Pyjama T-shirt Blue XL Men

Cheapest offer

Discover unparalleled comfort and sophisticated style with the BOSS Waffle 10269584 Short Sleeve Pyjama T-shirt. Designed for the modern man who values both relaxation and refinement, this premium piece from BOSS Menswear is the ultimate upgrade to your loungewear and sleepwear collection. It's more than just a pyjama top, it´s an investment in your downtime, ensuring you unwind in absolute luxury after a long day or enjoy leisurely weekends with an elevated sense of ease.Crafted with a distinctive waffle structure, this pyjama T-shirt offers a unique tactile experience and exceptional comfort. The textured fabric is not only soft against the skin but also promotes breathability, making it a perfect choice for year-round wear. Its regular-fit silhouette drapes comfortably on the body without being restrictive, providing a classic and flattering look for all body types. The timeless design features a versatile round neckline, often referred to as a crew neck, and comfortable short sleev
£32.99
2-4 working days
Dressinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Boss Men's H Re.Maine Slim Fit Jeans 33W L Black
£95.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
BOSS Regular-fit Shirt in Cotton Jersey White
£65.39
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSS Mens Regular Fit Brutalism T-Shirt - Colour: 070 Open Grey - Size: Medium
£45.00
Compare 3 prices
eqvvs.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Boss H-re.maine Jeans Black 30 / 32 Men
£95.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
BOSS St_Motion S Relaxed Fit Shirts, White, Size 3Xl, Men White
£82.07
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery