BOSS SD-1W SUPER OverDrive | Premium Waza Craft Guitar Effect Pedal with Analog Circuitry | True Reproduction of the Legendary BOSS SD-1 SUPER Overdrive | Standard & Custom Playing Modes

BOSS SD-1W Waza Craft Custom Super Over Drive Pedal

BOSS SD-1W SUPER OverDrive | Premium Waza Craft Guitar Effect Pedal with Analog Circuitry | True Reproduction of the Legendary BOSS SD-1 SUPER Overdrive | Standard & Custom Playing Modes

Cheapest Price
In stock
£174.64
Delivery from £19.00

BOSS SD-1W SUPER OverDrive | Premium Waza Craft Guitar Effect Pedal with Analog Circuitry | True Reproduction of the Legendary BOSS SD-1 SUPER Overdrive | Standard & Custom Playing Modes

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£179.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

BOSS - 'SD-1W' Waza Craft Edition Super OverDrive
£129.00
Compare 2 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Boss SD-1W Waza Craft Custom Super Overdrive Pedal
£140.50
Compare 2 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £1.99
BOSS Sd-1W Waza Craft Custom Super Overdrive Pedal
£129.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSS Ce-2W Waza Craft Special Edition Chorus Pedal, Special Edition Waza Craft Pedal, The Ultimate BOSS Tone Experience, Blue & Sd-1W Waza Craft Custom Super Overdrive Pedal
£327.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Xahpower 9V Guitar Pedal Power Supply, Wall Charger Adapter for BOSS ME-80, SD-1, GT-1, DS-1, CS-3, MT-2 BD-2, PSA-120S, RC-5, RC-1, OD-3, BR-80, CE-2W, CE-5, SD-1W, BD-2W, OS-2, MD-2
£7.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BOSS SD-1W SUPER OverDrive | Premium Waza Craft Guitar Effect Pedal with Analog Circuitry | True Reproduction of the Legendary BOSS SD-1 SUPER Overdrive | Standard & Custom Playing Modes

Cheapest offer

Passionately designed by the master engineers at BOSS in Japan, the Waza Craft SD-1W Super Overdrive delivers a premium stomp experience that fans of customized pedal tone will love. Crafted with an ear for highly refined sound, the SD-1W hot rods the famous BOSS overdrive with all-discrete analog circuitry. Premium sound based on the legendary SD-1 Super Overdrive. Newly revised, all-analog discrete amplifier circuit. Standard and Custom sound modes. Highly responsive to picking dynamics and volume changes. Made in Japan. BOSS five-year warranty.
£174.64
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk