BOSS Sewalk Shorts Beige - S

Boss Sewalk 10234591 Shorts Beige S Men

BOSS Sewalk Shorts Beige - S

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£59.24
Delivery from £4.99

BOSS Mens Sewalk Logo-Badge Shorts in Cotton Terry

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£63.30
Free Delivery

BOSS Mens Sewalk Logo-Badge Shorts in Cotton Terry

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£63.30
Free Delivery

BOSS Cotton-terry shorts with logo patch - Style Sewalk, 50511726 Light Grey S

3 - 5 working days days
£85.00
Free Delivery
BOSS Sewalk Shorts Beige - S

Cheapest offer

The BOSS Sewalk shorts feature a casual, contemporary design created for everyday wear. Made from Responsible Classic French Terry that combines softness and structure, they include an elasticated waistband with drawcord for a customisable fit and display a BOSS logo badge below the pocket. The elasticated waistband with drawcord allows the fit to be adjusted according to the wearer’s preference, ensuring comfort during daily activities. Thanks to their composition and construction, these shorts are versatile enough to be paired with both casual and sports garments.Features:Materials: 100% cottonElasticated waistband with drawcordBOSS logo badge below the pocketSoft fabric with good structureManufactured according to responsible criteriaSuitable for everyday use
£59.24
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Sewalk 10234591 02 - male - Boss Orange - Casual Shorts - Red - S - Shorts S
£87.00
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
BOSS Sewalk Shorts Blue - M
£74.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sewalk 10234591 02 - male - Boss Orange - Casual Shorts - Red - M - Shorts M
£87.00
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Boss Sewalk 10234591 Shorts Blue XL Men
£84.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sewalk Sweat Shorts Dark Blue S
£84.95
Go to shop
standout.co.uk