BOSS Sewalk Shorts Khaki Green - S

Boss Sewalk 10234591 Sweat Pants Grey S Men

BOSS Sewalk Shorts Khaki Green - S

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£69.13
Delivery from £4.99

Casual Shorts - male - Boss Orange - Casual Shorts - Gray - S - Shorts S

1-5 Business Days
£87.00
Delivery from £5.45

BOSS Cotton-terry shorts with logo patch - Style Sewalk, 50511726 Grey S

3 - 5 working days days
£99.00
Free Delivery

Boss Mens Fleece Shorts Cotton 2 Pockets

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.00
Delivery from £4.99

BOSS Mens Regular Fit Sewalk Sweat Shorts - Colour: 076 Open Grey - Size: Small

3-7 day delivery
£99.00
Delivery from £5.99

BOSS Mens Regular Fit Sewalk Sweat Shorts - Colour: 076 Open Grey - Size: Small

Next working day
£99.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Boss Sewalk 10234591 Shorts Blue 2XL Men
£72.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Boss Sewalk 10234591 Shorts Blue S Men
£72.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
BOSS Mens Fleece Shorts Navy M
£72.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Boss Sewalk 10234591 Sweat Pants Black 3XL Men
£73.49
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Boss Sewalk 10234591 Shorts Blue 3XL Men
£72.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
BOSS Sewalk Shorts Khaki Green - S

Cheapest offer

The BOSS Sewalk shorts feature a casual, contemporary design created for everyday wear. Made from Responsible Classic French Terry that combines softness and structure, they include an elasticated waistband with drawcord for a customisable fit and display a BOSS logo badge below the pocket. The elasticated waistband with drawcord allows the fit to be adjusted according to the wearer’s preference, ensuring comfort during daily activities. Thanks to their composition and construction, these shorts are versatile enough to be paired with both casual and sports garments.Features:Materials: 100% cottonElasticated waistband with drawcordBOSS logo badge below the pocketSoft fabric with good structureManufactured according to responsible criteriaSuitable for everyday use
£69.13
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk