P-Hanry-J-WG-233 Blazer - male - Boss Black - Blazers - Blue - L - Jackets L

BOSS Slim-fit jacket in performance-stretch jersey - Style P-Hanry-J-WG-233, 50502488 Dark Blue 40R

P-Hanry-J-WG-233 Blazer - male - Boss Black - Blazers - Blue - L - Jackets L

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£347.50
Delivery from £5.45

BOSS Slim-fit jacket in performance-stretch jersey - Style P-Hanry-J-WG-233, 50502488 Dark Blue 40R

3 - 5 working days days
£429.00
Free Delivery
P-Hanry-J-WG-233 Blazer - male - Boss Black - Blazers - Blue - L - Jackets L

Cheapest offer

The Boss Black P-Hanry-J-WG-233 Blazer is a slim-fit stretch-jersey blazer that combines tailored lines with comfortable stretch. Ideal for polished office looks and smart-casual evenings - it offers a refined silhouette with easy movement. Key attributes: Blue | Dark blue | Polyamide jersey | Stretch fabric | Two-button front | Single-breasted | Notch lapel | Classic pockets | Long sleeves | Dimensions & fit: Slim fit | Composition & care: 85% polyamide | 15% elastane
£347.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

BOSS Mens Passerby Slim-fit Polo Shirt in Stretch-Cotton piqué
£45.44
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
BOSS Mens Delaware BO Pure-Blue Slim-fit Jeans in Comfort-Stretch Denim
£79.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSS Mens Delaware BO Pure-Blue Slim-fit Jeans in Comfort-Stretch Denim
£71.89
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Boss Delaware Bo 10263385 Jeans Blue 33 / 36 Man
£79.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSS Mens Delaware BO Pure-Blue Slim-fit Jeans in Comfort-Stretch Denim
£129.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery