BOSS Titanium Runn Shoes Beige Brown - 41

Boss Titanium 10280141 Trainers Beige EU 41 Man

BOSS Titanium Runn Shoes Beige Brown - 41

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£114.10
Delivery from £4.99

BOSS TTNM mesh trainers with smooth trims - Style Titanium_Runn_trtxpu, 50563962 Light Beige 7

3 - 5 working days days
£169.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

BOSS Men's Titanium_Runn_trtxpu 10280141 Trainers, darkblue, 10 UK
£110.79
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Boss Titanium 10280141 Trainers White EU 39 Men
£141.63
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSS Men's Titanium_Runn_trtxpu 10280141 Trainers, Natural, 7 UK
£169.00
Compare 2 prices
Hugoboss.com(UK)
Free Delivery
BOSS TTNM mesh trainers with smooth trims - Style Titanium_Runn_trtxpu, 50563962 White 12
£169.00
Go to shop
Hugoboss.com(UK)
Free Delivery
BOSS Titanium Runn Shoes Beige Brown - 41

Cheapest offer

The BOSS Titanium Runn shoes are designed for men and combine minimalist styling with advanced features to deliver comfort and style with every step. This model stands out for its hydrophilic soft-touch finish in spacer fabric, providing a smooth, breathable feel. Its relaxed fit ensures comfort during long days, while the minimalist design adds a modern, versatile touch. It incorporates strategically placed reflective details, such as the offset logo and advanced graphics for enhanced visibility in low-light conditions, ideal for those seeking safety without sacrificing style. In addition, it features a secure pocket with a hiker-style puller for conveniently storing small items. The blend of cotton, polyester and elastane in its composition ensures flexibility and durability, adapting to different movements and uses.
£114.10
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk