BOSS Titanium Runn Knit Shoes Pure Black - 47

Boss Titanium Knst 10232616 Trainers Black EU 47 Men

BOSS Titanium Runn Knit Shoes Pure Black - 47

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£140.54
Delivery from £4.99

BOSS Mens Titanium Runn TTNM EVO Suede-Trim Trainers in a Sock Style Size Dark Grey

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£159.00
Free Delivery

BOSS Mens Titanium Runn TTNM EVO Suede-Trim Trainers in a Sock Style Size Dark Grey

In stock
£199.00
Free Delivery

BOSS Trainers with knitted uppers and suede trims - Style Titanium_Runn_knst_N, 50498245 Black 13

3 - 5 working days days
£199.00
Free Delivery
BOSS Titanium Runn Knit Shoes Pure Black - 47

Cheapest offer

The BOSS Titanium Runn Knit shoes are a model of sports footwear that combines style and comfort. With a modern design and suede details, these shoes are ideal for those seeking a contemporary look without sacrificing functionality. These shoes feature a knitted upper that provides exceptional breathability and a comfortable fit. They incorporate suede details that add a touch of sophistication to the design. One of the standout features is their construction with recycled polyester, reflecting BOSS's commitment to sustainability and resource conservation. Additionally, their seamless lining construction facilitates foot entry and offers optimal comfort throughout the day. The lightweight EVA sole, combined with a rubber base, provides secure grip and effective cushioning, ideal for sporting activities or daily use.
£140.54
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

BOSS Trainers with knitted uppers and suede trims - Style Titanium_Runn_knst_N, 50498245 Black 12
£199.00
Go to shop
Hugoboss.com(UK)
Free Delivery
BOSS Trainers with knitted uppers and suede trims - Style Titanium_Runn_knst_N, 50498245 Black 16
£199.00
Go to shop
Hugoboss.com(UK)
Free Delivery
BOSS Trainers with knitted uppers and suede trims - Style Titanium_Runn_knst_N, 50498245 Black 9
£199.00
Go to shop
Hugoboss.com(UK)
Free Delivery
BOSS Trainers with knitted uppers and suede trims - Style Titanium_Runn_knst_N, 50498245 Black 7
£199.00
Go to shop
Hugoboss.com(UK)
Free Delivery
BOSS Trainers with knitted uppers and suede trims - Style Titanium_Runn_knst_N, 50498245 Black 14
£199.00
Go to shop
Hugoboss.com(UK)
Free Delivery