BOSS Titanium Runn Shoes Black - 42

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£96.81
Delivery from £4.99

BOSS Orange Titanium Runn Trtxpu Mens Trainers - Black 005 - Black 005 - UK8 EU42 US9

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£98.02
Free Delivery

Boss Titanium 10280141 Trainers Black EU 42 Men

1 working day(s)
£107.49
Delivery from £4.99

BOSS TTNM mesh trainers with smooth trims - Style Titanium_Runn_trtxpu, 50563962 Black 8

3 - 5 working days days
£169.00
Free Delivery

Titanium Runner Trainers - male - Hugo - Sneakers - Black - 8 UK - Shoes 8 UK

1-5 Business Days
£170.50
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

Boss Titanium 10271684 01 Trainers
£131.50
Compare 2 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Boss Titanium Knst 10232616 Trainers Blue EU 49 Men
£119.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Boss Mens BOSS Titanium Knit Contemporary Run Trainers - Reflective Details N/A Black
£100.00
Compare 5 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
BOSS Mens Titanium Runn TTNM EVO Suede-Trim Trainers in a Sock Style Size 8 Dark Blue
£133.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Boss Titanium Knst 10232616 Trainers Blue EU 41 Men
£119.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
BOSS Titanium Runn Shoes Black - 42

Cheapest offer

The BOSS Titanium Runn shoes are designed for men and combine minimalist styling with advanced features to deliver comfort and style with every step. This model stands out for its hydrophilic soft-touch finish in spacer fabric, providing a smooth, breathable feel. Its relaxed fit ensures comfort during long days, while the minimalist design adds a modern, versatile touch. It incorporates strategically placed reflective details, such as the offset logo and advanced graphics for enhanced visibility in low-light conditions, ideal for those seeking safety without sacrificing style. In addition, it features a secure pocket with a hiker-style puller for conveniently storing small items. The blend of cotton, polyester and elastane in its composition ensures flexibility and durability, adapting to different movements and uses.
£96.81
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk