BOSS Urbanex Vest navy blue - L

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£167.71
Delivery from £4.99

Boss Mens 2 10262007 01 Gilet Sleeveless Jacket Outerwear Tops - Lightweight

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£199.00
Delivery from £4.99

BOSS Mens V Urbanex Vest Water-Repellent Gilet with Decorative Reflective Accents

In stock
£229.00
Free Delivery

BOSS Water-repellent gilet with decorative reflective accents - Style V_Urbanex Vest, 50545867 Dark Blue L

3 - 5 working days days
£229.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

BOSS Green Urbanex Mens Gilet - Dark Blue 402 - Dark Blue 402 - M
£131.68
Compare 5 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
BOSS Green Urbanex Mens Gilet - Black 001
£114.50
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Boss Urbanex 10262007 01 Vest Blue S Men
£139.00
Compare 3 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
BOSS Green Urbanex Mens Gilet - Black 001 - Black 001 - XL
£114.50
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Boss Urbanex 10262007 01 Vest Black 2XL Men
£131.49
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
BOSS Urbanex Vest navy blue - L

Cheapest offer

The BOSS Green Urbanex Vest combines functionality and technology in its design. Its high-tech filling ensures effective insulation, while the durable outer material offers resistance in various conditions. Equipped with a front centre zip fastening, it facilitates ease of use and adjustment. The side zip pockets allow for secure storage of personal items, adding convenience to the garment. Additionally, it features a rubber logo on the chest and reflective details on the front and back, enhancing visibility during night-time activities. The elastic hem provides a snug fit, making this vest a versatile option for any occasion. Features:Garment for transitional temperaturesHigh-tech fillingDurable outer material with water-repellent finishFront centre zip fasteningSide zip pocketsRubber logo on the chestReflective details for increased visibilityElastic hem for a snug fit
£167.71
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk