Boss Venom Mountain Bike - Black/Red

Boss Venom 26" Wheel Mountain Bike Black or Red 21 Speed V Brakes Bicycle Cycle

Boss Venom Mountain Bike - Black/Red

Cheapest Price
Standard Delivery
£189.99
Free Delivery

Boss Venom G18, Mountain Bike, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£189.99
Delivery from £3.95

Boss Boss Venom G18 Junior Bike One size Black

3-7 working days
£206.99
Delivery from £49.99

Boss Cycles Boss Venom Mountain Bike Black

Check retailer for delivery time
£224.99
Delivery from £3.99

Boss Venom Boys 26 Inch Full Suspension Mountain Bike Black/Red Ages 12 Years+

3-5 days
£229.98
Free Delivery

BOSS Venom 18" Kids Dual Suspension Bike | Junior MTB Style Boys Sport Bicycle | 21 Speed, Full Suspension, MTB Tyres/handlebars | Black/orange | Ages 6+

In stock
£229.99
Free Delivery

Boss Venom 26" Wheel Mountain Bike Black or Red 21 Speed V Brakes Bicycle Cycle

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£229.99
Free Delivery

Boss Venom 18 inch Frame Mountain Bike Black/Red Black

2-5 working days
£230.00

Similar products

Boss Venom Mountain Bike - Black/Purple
£189.99
Go to shop
jackstonehouse.com
Free Delivery
Boss Venom Mountain Bike - Black/Red

Cheapest offer

The Boss Venom offers unbelievable value for money and joins the ever growing Boss full suspension range with fresh styling and graphics. It is equipped with 21 speed gears, Microshift shifters and powerful V brakes, the 26 x 1.95 tyres with a deep knobbly tread offer great traction on any terrain and are fitted to tough double wall alloy rims with machined brake surfaces for smooth, powerful braking performance. Suitable for inside leg measurement of 71-81cm/28-32" Key Features: Frame - Steel Dual Suspension frame Fork - Suspension forks with Vbrake mounts Headset - 1" Handlebar - Lo-Rise MTB handlebars, 580mm wide Stem - Quill Grips - Black Gear Shifters - Microshift Twist Grip, 21spd Rear Derailleur - Shimano RD-TY300 7spd Front Derailleur - Power FD-1TD 3spd Freewheel - 7spd Freewheel, 14-28T Chainwheel - 170mm Crank, 42x34x24T chainrings Bottom Bracket - Steel Ball Bearing Brakes - V-Brakes Brake Levers - Resin bracket with metal lever Pedals - 9/16" axle Front Hub - 36H Nutted Re
£189.99
Standard Delivery
jackstonehouse.com