Hugo Boss Novia 1502616 Women's Chronograph Watch - 38mm Silver Dial Stainless Steel Bracelet

Boss Watch Novia Sport Lux HBS-438

Hugo Boss Novia 1502616 Women's Chronograph Watch - 38mm Silver Dial Stainless Steel Bracelet

Cheapest Total Price
not available
£157.00
Free Delivery

BOSS Ladies Novia Watch 1502616

1-3 working days
£223.95
Free Delivery

BOSS Ladies Novia Watch 1502616

1-3 working days
£223.95
Free Delivery

BOSS Ladies Novia Watch 1502616

2-3 working days
£223.95
Delivery from £1.95

Similar products

Hugo Boss Novia 1502618 Women's Multi-Dial Watch - 38mm Gold Dial Two-Tone Bracelet
£167.00
Compare 4 prices
watchenclave.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSS Women's Novia Chronograph Date Bracelet Strap Watch
£165.00
Compare 2 prices
watchenclave.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ladies Hugo Boss Novia Ceramic Watch 1502633
£257.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSS Analogue Multifunction Quartz Watch for Women Novia Collection with White Ceramic Bracelet - 1502632
£295.39
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hugo Boss Novia 1502614 Women's Chronograph Watch - 38mm Black Sunray Dial Silver Bracelet
£156.00
Go to shop
watchenclave.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hugo Boss Novia 1502616 Women's Chronograph Watch - 38mm Silver Dial Stainless Steel Bracelet

Cheapest offer

Hugo Boss Novia 1502616 Women's Chronograph Watch - 38mm Silver Dial Stainless Steel Bracelet. Boardroom-ready, weekend-worthy - the Hugo Boss 1502616 covers both without trying too hard. From the Novia collection, the 1502616 measures 38mm - sized to make a statement while staying elegant. At 114g, it carries satisfying heft on the wrist.. Mineral crystal guards the silver dial - dependable, everyday protection. Water resistant to 5 ATM (50m) - rain, hand washing, and everyday splashes won't be an issue. Anchored by a stainless steel bracelet and push-button deployment clasp - solid, secure, built for everyday use. Sub-dial chronograph function brings real-world utility to the design. Luminous hands and markers ensure readability after dark - no reaching for your phone.. Specifications. Barcode / EAN. 7613272442268. Bezel. Fixed Stainless Steel with Tachymeter. Brand. Hugo Boss. Calibre. Quartz. Case Colour. Silver. Case Diameter. 38mm. Case Material. Stainless Steel. Case Shape. Roun
£157.00
not available
watchenclave.co.uk